23/09/2023 |
11:00 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A
23 september 2023 om 11:00
|
30/09/2023 |
13:30 |
Bilzerse BC G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Bilzerse BC G10 A - U10 Blue
30 september 2023 om 13:30
|
07/10/2023 |
14:30 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Basket Houthalen G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Basket Houthalen G10 A
07 oktober 2023 om 14:30
|
14/10/2023 |
10:00 |
Cosmo Genk BBC G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Cosmo Genk BBC G10 A - U10 Blue
14 oktober 2023 om 10:00
|
22/10/2023 |
13:00 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 C |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 C
22 oktober 2023 om 13:00
|
11/11/2023 |
09:00 |
Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A - U10 Blue
11 november 2023 om 09:00
|
18/11/2023 |
10:00 |
Basket Houthalen G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Houthalen G10 A - U10 Blue
18 november 2023 om 10:00
|
26/11/2023 |
17:00 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Cosmo Genk BBC G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Cosmo Genk BBC G10 A
26 november 2023 om 17:00
|
02/12/2023 |
13:00 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Bilzerse BC G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Bilzerse BC G10 A
02 december 2023 om 13:00
|
09/12/2023 |
16:45 |
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 C |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 C - U10 Blue
09 december 2023 om 16:45
|
20/01/2024 |
09:00 |
Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A - U10 Blue
20 januari 2024 om 09:00
|
27/01/2024 |
10:00 |
Basket Houthalen G10 B |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Houthalen G10 B - U10 Blue
27 januari 2024 om 10:00
|
04/02/2024 |
15:00 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Hades Kiewit BBC G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Hades Kiewit BBC G10 A
04 februari 2024 om 15:00
|
24/02/2024 |
11:30 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Peer BBC vzw G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Peer BBC vzw G10 A
24 februari 2024 om 11:30
|
03/03/2024 |
11:30 |
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 D |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 D - U10 Blue
03 maart 2024 om 11:30
|
09/03/2024 |
09:30 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
BC Maasmechelen G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - BC Maasmechelen G10 B
09 maart 2024 om 09:30
|
16/03/2024 |
11:30 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Alfa 2000 Achel G10 A
16 maart 2024 om 11:30
|
30/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Peer BBC vzw G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Peer BBC vzw G10 A - U10 Blue
30 maart 2024 om 11:00
|
13/04/2024 |
13:30 |
U10 Blue |
1 - 1 |
Basket Houthalen G10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - Basket Houthalen G10 B
13 april 2024 om 13:30
|
21/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Hades Kiewit BBC G10 A |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
Hades Kiewit BBC G10 A - U10 Blue
21 april 2024 om 11:00
|
27/04/2024 |
14:15 |
BC Maasmechelen G10 B |
1 - 1 |
U10 Blue |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Maasmechelen G10 B - U10 Blue
27 april 2024 om 14:15
|
04/05/2024 |
11:30 |
U10 Blue |
- |
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 D |
|
sluiten [X]
U10 Blue - B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 D
04 mei 2024 om 11:30
|